Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC Rot-Weiß Worms
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Herren 55 (RLSW)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK7 16100374 Priester, Karl-Heinz  (1961) 
2 LK7 15700280 Boyadjian, Philippe  (1957)  FRA
3 LK7 15600354 Erkert, Gernot  (1956) 
4 LK8 16105007 Kluth, Matthias  (1961) 
5 LK9 15750191 Urbanek, Fritz  (1957) 
6 LK9 15700517 Reiß, Theo  (1957)  MF
7 LK10 15400464 Dr. Döppert, Michael  (1954) 
8 LK13 15800307 Raab, Michael  (1958) 
9 LK13 16350430 Schüler, Rüdiger  (1963) 
10 LK14 15500463 Schmidt, Wolfgang  (1955) 
11 LK15 15150469 Tausendfreund, Gerhard  (1951) 
12 LK15 15700513 Döppert, Wolfgang  (1957) 
13 LK15 14950311 Dr. Hentschel, Rüdiger  (1949) 
14 LK15 15851408 Boeckxstaens, Rudy  (1958)  BEL
15 LK17 15651691 Labisch, Thomas  (1956) 
16 LK18 16250323 Heim, Christian  (1962) 
17 LK18 16205241 Hagenow, Andreas  (1962) 
18 LK23 15901241 Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen  (1959) 
19 LK21 15801891 Gross, Johannes  (1958) 
20 LK23 15752654 Kadoshchuk, Igor  (1957)  RUS
21 LK23 15951440 Vogel, Peter  (1959) 
22 LK23 16105162 Wickmann, Andreas  (1961) 
23 LK23 15804876 Gaedt, Frank  (1958) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Gemischt U 10

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10830895 Lipchinskiy, Ivan  (2008) 
2 - 20801351 Heppel, Mika  (2008)  MF
3 - 10821898 Gräsel, Jan  (2008) 
4 - 20800938 Cankardas, Sophia  (2008) 
5 - 10830878 Neumann, Finn  (2008) 
6 - 10830824 Naßhan, David  (2008) 
7 - 20954993 Strippel, Juli  (2009) 
8 - 20807278 Neureuther, Franziska  (2008) 
9 - 20807350 Sablowski, Luca  (2008) 
10 - 20807333 Saur, Mira  (2008)  MF
11 - 20800939 Cebbar, Madeleine  (2008) 
12 - 11086460 Cankardas, Lucas  (2010) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Gemischt U 12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10658024 Jung, Florian  (2006) 
2 LK23 20655953 Saur, Leni  (2006)  MF
3 LK23 10657870 Franke, Lino  (2006) 
4 - 10830895 Lipchinskiy, Ivan  (2008) 
5 - 20801351 Heppel, Mika  (2008) 
6 LK23 20752451 Wilhelm, Marah  (2007) 
7 - 10821898 Gräsel, Jan  (2008) 
8 LK23 20759021 Hamdoun, Lana  (2007) 
9 - 20800938 Cankardas, Sophia  (2008) 
10 - 10830878 Neumann, Finn  (2008) 
11 - 10830824 Naßhan, David  (2008) 
12 - 20807278 Neureuther, Franziska  (2008) 
13 - 20807350 Sablowski, Luca  (2008) 
14 - 20807333 Saur, Mira  (2008) 
15 - 20800939 Cebbar, Madeleine  (2008) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Jungen U 15

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK21 10500451 Brandau, Nicolas  (2005) 
2 LK22 10302709 Wolf, Moritz  (2003) 
3 LK23 10557475 Kundel, Felix  (2005) 
4 LK23 10462367 Ludwig, Maximilian  (2004) 
5 LK23 10401328 Gräsel, Jonas  (2004) 
6 LK23 10363269 Bastian, Marlon  (2003) 
7 LK23 10462324 Wilhelm, Jonah  (2004) 
8 LK23 10658024 Jung, Florian  (2006) 
9 LK23 10459804 Graumann, Robert  (2004)  MF
10 LK23 10657870 Franke, Lino  (2006) 
11 LK23 10560875 Rogalla, Max  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Jungen U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 10052524 Anthofer, David  (2000) 
2 LK15 10106245 Brandau, Maximilian  (2001)  MF
3 LK20 10253962 Scheuermann, Elias  (2002)  10253962
4 LK20 10204580 Schreiber, Julius  (2002) 
5 LK21 10500451 Brandau, Nicolas  (2005) 
6 LK21 10154110 Skalitz, Adrian  (2001)  MF
7 LK22 10302709 Wolf, Moritz  (2003) 
8 LK23 10159338 Eichinger, Jonas  (2001) 
9 LK23 10058910 Hofmockel, Simon  (2000) 
10 LK22 10204360 Götz, Nils  (2002) 
11 LK23 10063263 Ammant, Felix  (2000) 
12 LK23 10106366 Grzibek, Robert  (2001) 
13 LK23 10061038 Rogalla, Tom  (2000) 
14 LK23 10259073 Kloster, Carl  (2002) 
15 LK23 10263269 Krawczyk, Maik  (2002) 
16 LK23 10263977 Guwaich, Amir  (2002) 
17 LK23 10164693 Dreher, Nicolas  (2001) 
18 LK23 10265977 Fischer, Leon  (2002) 
19 LK23 10557475 Kundel, Felix  (2005) 
20 LK23 10462367 Ludwig, Maximilian  (2004) 
21 LK23 10401328 Gräsel, Jonas  (2004) 
22 LK23 10363269 Bastian, Marlon  (2003) 
23 LK23 10462324 Wilhelm, Jonah  (2004) 
24 LK23 10459804 Graumann, Robert  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mädchen U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 20053534 Edelmann, Vera  (2000)  MF
2 LK22 20005051 Kundel, Alicia  (2000) 
3 LK22 20259211 Irabor, Rebecca  (2002) 
4 LK22 20059546 Schäufle, Marie-Camille  (2000) 
5 LK22 20005197 Schreiber, Alexa  (2000) 
6 LK23 20103916 Graumann, Anne  (2001) 
7 LK23 20158197 Lochbühler, Sarah  (2001) 
8 LK23 20158289 Schuster, Anna  (2001) 
9 LK23 20262825 Frey, Anna-Maria  (2002) 
10 LK23 20259688 Hülsmann, Thea  (2002) 
11 LK23 20457690 Bittner, Sophia  (2004) 
12 LK23 20259133 Schulte-Langforth, Eleonora  (2002) 
13 LK23 20259119 Nold, Kimberly  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6 18251173 Hoffmann, Dirk  (1982) 
2 LK7 10052524 Anthofer, David  (2000)  MF
3 LK9 17952475 de Haas, Frank  (1979) 
4 LK12 19400353 Gramlich, Marius  (1994) 
5 LK13 17606469 Sablowski, Nicolai  (1976) 
6 LK13 17100936 Strippel, Kai  (1971) 
7 LK13 19051664 Djabarian, Julian  (1990) 
8 LK13 18350688 Lohmann, Markus  (1983) 
9 LK15 16700630 Heppel, Peter  (1967) 
10 LK15 18650935 Roth, Nicolas  (1986) 
11 LK15 19456399 Gaedt, Lukas  (1994) 
12 LK15 10106245 Brandau, Maximilian  (2001) 
13 LK15 19452912 Müller, Felix  (1994) 
14 LK16 18900781 Wilhelmi, Fabian  (1989)  131137
15 LK22 18806163 Starke, Marcel  (1988) 
16 LK21 19710789 Kundel, Tim  (1997)  MF
17 LK22 19154952 Borrmann, Matthias  (1991) 
18 LK20 19956122 Wagner, Niklas  (1999) 
19 LK20 10253962 Scheuermann, Elias  (2002)  10253962
20 LK23 18996543 Gaedt, Jan  (1989) 
21 LK23 19010815 Hagenow, Alexander  (1990) 
22 LK23 19052813 Löwel, Maximilian  (1990) 
23 LK23 19858123 Strebert, William  (1998) 
24 LK23 19570283 Gill, Christian  (1995) 
25 LK20 10204580 Schreiber, Julius  (2002) 
26 LK21 10154110 Skalitz, Adrian  (2001) 
27 LK22 10302709 Wolf, Moritz  (2003) 
28 LK23 10159338 Eichinger, Jonas  (2001) 
29 LK23 19010904 Reitz, Felix  (1990) 
30 LK23 18909495 Müller, Max Philipp  (1989) 
31 LK23 19964858 Schäfer, Marvin  (1999) 
32 LK23 19110663 Arnold, Florian  (1991) 
33 LK23 18552459 Bauer, Jeffrey  (1985) 
34 LK23 10106247 Brauer, Philipp  (2001) 
35 LK23 18252280 Drakontaidis, Georgios  (1982) 
36 LK23 10058910 Hofmockel, Simon  (2000) 
37 LK22 10204360 Götz, Nils  (2002) 
38 LK23 19964274 Mosiewicz, Jan  (1999) 
39 LK23 10263269 Krawczyk, Maik  (2002) 
40 LK23 10263977 Guwaich, Amir  (2002) 
41 LK23 10462367 Ludwig, Maximilian  (2004) 
42 LK23 10401328 Gräsel, Jonas  (2004) 
43 LK23 10363269 Bastian, Marlon  (2003) 
44 LK23 10462324 Wilhelm, Jonah  (2004) 
45 LK23 10459804 Graumann, Robert  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26700256 Anthofer, Petra  (1967) 
2 LK9 26300227 Schreiber, Carmen  (1963) 
3 LK13 26900279 Vonhausen, Vera  (1969) 
4 LK14 27650066 Heppel, Birgit  (1976) 
5 LK15 29952361 Vonhausen, Sophie  (1999) 
6 LK16 28500237 Kastner, Katharina  (1985)  112736
7 LK17 29962332 Kolland, Dana  (1999) 
8 LK17 29905635 Löb, Selina  (1999) 
9 LK17 29853134 Anthofer, Lisa  (1998)  MF
10 LK19 20053534 Edelmann, Vera  (2000) 
11 LK20 29757275 Hoecker, Jana  (1997) 
12 LK22 29052164 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin  (1990) 
13 LK20 29905571 Hoecker, Kim  (1999) 
14 LK22 20005051 Kundel, Alicia  (2000) 
15 LK23 29603553 Koch, Nicole  (1996)  MF
16 LK22 20259211 Irabor, Rebecca  (2002) 
17 LK22 28051174 Kraemer, Katrin  (1980) 
18 LK23 27950341 Feil, Katrin  (1979) 
19 LK22 20059546 Schäufle, Marie-Camille  (2000) 
20 LK23 29707656 Schill, Alisa  (1997) 
21 LK22 20005197 Schreiber, Alexa  (2000) 
22 LK23 28351423 Perreux, Caroline  (1983) 
23 LK23 20103916 Graumann, Anne  (2001)  MF
24 LK23 20158197 Lochbühler, Sarah  (2001) 
25 LK23 20158289 Schuster, Anna  (2001) 
26 LK23 20262825 Frey, Anna-Maria  (2002) 
27 LK23 20457690 Bittner, Sophia  (2004) 
28 LK23 20259133 Schulte-Langforth, Eleonora  (2002) 
29 LK23 20259119 Nold, Kimberly  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK16 28500237 Kastner, Katharina  (1985)  112736
2 LK22 28051174 Kraemer, Katrin  (1980) 
3 LK22 26503422 Koch, Christiane  (1965) 
4 LK21 26603507 Kah, Andrea  (1966) 
5 LK23 27201872 Brenner-Becker, Katrin  (1972) 
6 LK20 26751714 Wolf, Anja  (1967) 
7 LK23 27950341 Feil, Katrin  (1979) 
8 LK23 28351423 Perreux, Caroline  (1983) 
9 LK23 26151726 Gaedt, Dagmar  (1961)  MF
10 LK23 25951721 Erkert, Else  (1959) 
11 LK23 27252830 Wilkommen, Simone  (1972) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 16100374 Priester, Karl-Heinz  (1961) 
2 LK7 15700280 Boyadjian, Philippe  (1957)  FRA
3 LK8 16105007 Kluth, Matthias  (1961) 
4 LK10 17250629 Skalitz, Ulrich  (1972) 
5 LK11 17603201 Funk, Burkhard  (1976) 
6 LK11 16800015 Neureuther, Gunter  (1968)  MF
7 LK11 17403318 Lenz, Florian  (1974) 
8 LK12 17251036 Knierim, Sven  (1972) 
9 LK13 17606469 Sablowski, Nicolai  (1976) 
10 LK13 17100936 Strippel, Kai  (1971) 
11 LK13 17150262 Rietema, Dirk  (1971)  USA MF
12 LK14 16851020 Schembs, Oliver  (1968) 
13 LK15 17300751 Saur, Frank  (1973) 
14 LK15 16700630 Heppel, Peter  (1967) 
15 LK15 17603188 Eschenfelder, Simon  (1976) 
16 LK15 16705162 Geldsetzer, Steffen  (1967) 
17 LK15 16405415 Geling, Markus  (1964) 
18 LK17 16904678 Haas, Matthias  (1969)  MF
19 LK17 16400664 Scheuermann, Hubert  (1964)  16400664
20 LK17 16651198 Dr. Neureuther, Jürgen  (1966) 
21 LK18 17150822 Schönig, Dietmar  (1971) 
22 LK18 16252020 Schaus, Franz  (1962)  30040
23 LK19 16904719 Liptchinski, Egor  (1969) 
24 LK19 15951449 Dr. Dönges, Christoph  (1959)  30040
25 LK19 16305196 Bastian, Ralf  (1963) 
26 LK22 17351020 Vorwerk, Matthias  (1973) 
27 LK23 17203779 Prof. Dr. Sinewe, Patrick  (1972) 
28 LK20 17352220 Collet- Baus, Heiko  (1973)  30040
29 LK20 17052938 Kraemer, Olaf  (1970) 
30 LK20 16352583 Krebs, Andreas  (1963) 
31 LK21 16453248 Wolf, Thilo  (1964) 
32 LK22 16505427 Reis, Heinz-Dieter  (1965)  30040
33 LK22 16605440 Stemmle, Stefan  (1966)  30040
34 LK22 17150776 Biermann, Michael  (1971) 
35 LK23 16990665 Frößl, Andreas  (1969)  30040
36 LK23 16753726 Fischbach, Frank  (1967) 
37 LK23 17753724 Hames, Thomas  (1977) 
38 LK23 17402690 Opitz, Nils  (1974) 
39 LK23 16993002 Wilkommen, Sven  (1969) 
40 LK23 16454423 Kundel, Michael  (1964) 
41 LK23 16853655 Berkes, Markus  (1968) 
42 LK23 16900155 Brauer, Tim  (1969) 
43 LK23 16911294 Graumann, Juergen  (1969) 
44 LK23 16651448 Engelhardt, Werner  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26700256 Anthofer, Petra  (1967)  MF
2 LK9 26300227 Schreiber, Carmen  (1963) 
3 LK12 26100205 Pallasch-Reitz, Christiane  (1961) 
4 LK12 25300058 Hames, Gabi  (1953) 
5 LK13 26900279 Vonhausen, Vera  (1969) 
6 LK13 26350852 Benner, Ulrike  (1963) 
7 LK13 26200118 Menges, Manuela  (1962) 
8 LK14 27650066 Heppel, Birgit  (1976) 
9 LK14 26750905 Yang, Weihong  (1967) 
10 LK15 25300059 Lichtensperger, Petra  (1953) 
11 LK17 26651394 Löb-Schill, Anja  (1966) 
12 LK19 26100855 Dr. Schäfer, Susanne  (1961) 
13 LK19 25850716 Herter, Christine  (1958) 
14 LK21 26403429 Hüchtker, Ute  (1964) 
15 LK23 26603586 Schulte-Langfoth, Marinka  (1966) 
16 LK23 27201872 Brenner-Becker, Katrin  (1972) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 26200118 Menges, Manuela  (1962) 
2 LK14 26750905 Yang, Weihong  (1967) 
3 LK14 25250682 Wenzel, Doris  (1952) 
4 LK15 26250814 Boeckxstaens, Yvette  (1962)  BEL
5 LK17 25503104 Kienzle, Hildegard  (1955) 
6 LK17 26651394 Löb-Schill, Anja  (1966) 
7 LK17 25850924 Stephany, Renate  (1958) 
8 LK18 24302318 Schrade, Herta  (1943) 
9 LK18 26203321 Streuber-Hagenow, Birgit  (1962)  MF
10 LK19 26100855 Dr. Schäfer, Susanne  (1961) 
11 LK19 25850716 Herter, Christine  (1958) 
12 LK19 25750803 Bierbrauer, Ursula  (1957) 
13 LK20 24550443 Würtz, Ruth  (1945) 
14 LK20 25503081 Gramlich, Sonja  (1955) 
15 LK20 26250730 Jongerius, Sylvia  (1962)  NED
16 LK21 26403429 Hüchtker, Ute  (1964) 
17 LK23 26002954 Dr. Göbel, Stephanie  (1960)  MF
18 LK23 25903150 Ott, Gabi  (1959) 
19 LK22 26503422 Koch, Christiane  (1965) 
20 LK21 26603507 Kah, Andrea  (1966) 
21 LK20 26751714 Wolf, Anja  (1967) 
22 LK22 24802595 Kahl, Christa  (1948) 
23 LK23 26603586 Schulte-Langfoth, Marinka  (1966) 
24 LK23 26151726 Gaedt, Dagmar  (1961) 
25 LK23 24401317 Saur, Heidi  (1944) 
26 LK23 24302274 Fuchs, Irmtraud  (1943) 
27 LK23 25102991 Höhn, Lore  (1951) 
28 LK23 25951721 Erkert, Else  (1959) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 16800015 Neureuther, Gunter  (1968) 
2 LK13 16350430 Schüler, Rüdiger  (1963) 
3 LK14 16851020 Schembs, Oliver  (1968) 
4 LK15 16705162 Geldsetzer, Steffen  (1967) 
5 LK15 16405415 Geling, Markus  (1964) 
6 LK15 15150469 Tausendfreund, Gerhard  (1951) 
7 LK17 16400664 Scheuermann, Hubert  (1964)  16400664 MF
8 LK17 16651198 Dr. Neureuther, Jürgen  (1966) 
9 LK18 16250323 Heim, Christian  (1962) 
10 LK18 16205241 Hagenow, Andreas  (1962) 
11 LK19 16305196 Bastian, Ralf  (1963) 
12 LK20 16352583 Krebs, Andreas  (1963) 
13 LK21 16453248 Wolf, Thilo  (1964) 
14 LK23 15752654 Kadoshchuk, Igor  (1957)  RUS
15 LK23 15951440 Vogel, Peter  (1959) 
16 LK23 16753726 Fischbach, Frank  (1967) 
17 LK23 16454423 Kundel, Michael  (1964) 
18 LK23 16105162 Wickmann, Andreas  (1961) 
19 LK23 16651448 Engelhardt, Werner  (1966) 
20 LK23 15851417 Benner, Armin  (1958) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 26100205 Pallasch-Reitz, Christiane  (1961) 
2 LK12 25300058 Hames, Gabi  (1953) 
3 LK13 26350852 Benner, Ulrike  (1963) 
4 LK14 25250682 Wenzel, Doris  (1952)  MF
5 LK15 25300059 Lichtensperger, Petra  (1953) 
6 LK15 25202954 Eberhard, Fatima  (1952) 
7 LK15 26250814 Boeckxstaens, Yvette  (1962)  BEL
8 LK17 25503104 Kienzle, Hildegard  (1955) 
9 LK17 25850924 Stephany, Renate  (1958) 
10 LK18 24302318 Schrade, Herta  (1943) 
11 LK18 26203321 Streuber-Hagenow, Birgit  (1962) 
12 LK19 25750803 Bierbrauer, Ursula  (1957) 
13 LK20 24550443 Würtz, Ruth  (1945) 
14 LK20 25503081 Gramlich, Sonja  (1955)  MF
15 LK20 26250730 Jongerius, Sylvia  (1962)  NED
16 LK23 26002954 Dr. Göbel, Stephanie  (1960) 
17 LK23 25903150 Ott, Gabi  (1959) 
18 LK22 24802595 Kahl, Christa  (1948) 
19 LK23 24401317 Saur, Heidi  (1944) 
20 LK23 24302274 Fuchs, Irmtraud  (1943) 
21 LK23 25102991 Höhn, Lore  (1951) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 15400464 Dr. Döppert, Michael  (1954) 
2 LK13 15800307 Raab, Michael  (1958) 
3 LK13 16350430 Schüler, Rüdiger  (1963) 
4 LK14 15500463 Schmidt, Wolfgang  (1955) 
5 LK15 15150469 Tausendfreund, Gerhard  (1951) 
6 LK15 15700513 Döppert, Wolfgang  (1957) 
7 LK15 14950311 Dr. Hentschel, Rüdiger  (1949) 
8 LK15 15851408 Boeckxstaens, Rudy  (1958)  BEL
9 LK17 15651691 Labisch, Thomas  (1956) 
10 LK18 16250323 Heim, Christian  (1962) 
11 LK18 16205241 Hagenow, Andreas  (1962)  MF
12 LK21 15801891 Gross, Johannes  (1958) 
13 LK23 15752654 Kadoshchuk, Igor  (1957)  RUS
14 LK23 15951440 Vogel, Peter  (1959) 
15 LK23 16105162 Wickmann, Andreas  (1961) 
16 LK23 15804876 Gaedt, Frank  (1958) 
17 LK23 15851417 Benner, Armin  (1958) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 15600354 Erkert, Gernot  (1956) 
2 LK9 15750191 Urbanek, Fritz  (1957) 
3 LK9 15700517 Reiß, Theo  (1957) 
4 LK10 15400464 Dr. Döppert, Michael  (1954)  MF
5 LK11 15450268 Djabarian, Nader  (1954)  30040
6 LK11 15251399 Daubermann, Rolf  (1952) 
7 LK11 15002498 Seilheimer, Dieter  (1950) 
8 LK13 15800307 Raab, Michael  (1958) 
9 LK13 15205866 Seestaedt, Sigurd  (1952) 
10 LK13 15202227 Demmig, Klemens  (1952) 
11 LK14 14250013 Ernst, Bodo  (1942) 
12 LK14 15500463 Schmidt, Wolfgang  (1955) 
13 LK15 15700513 Döppert, Wolfgang  (1957) 
14 LK15 14950311 Dr. Hentschel, Rüdiger  (1949)  MF
15 LK15 15851408 Boeckxstaens, Rudy  (1958)  BEL
16 LK17 15651691 Labisch, Thomas  (1956) 
17 LK20 15205884 Stumpf, Gerhard  (1952) 
18 LK20 15051508 Wallum, Wolfgang  (1950)  30040 MF
19 LK21 15801891 Gross, Johannes  (1958) 
20 LK21 15205860 Dr. Schupp, Hans  (1952) 
21 LK22 14906215 Ott, Helmut  (1949)  30040
22 LK22 15450267 Dr. Sittel, Dr. Ernst  (1954)  30040
23 LK22 14660260 Feige, Adam  (1946)  30040
24 LK22 14651312 Kaltenthaler, Berno  (1946)  30040
25 LK23 14902178 Spevak, Julius  (1949) 
26 LK23 15650315 Dinges, Engelbert  (1956)  30040
27 LK23 15852328 Beck, Alexander  (1958)  30040
28 LK23 15552109 Weber, Horst  (1955)  30040
29 LK23 14705623 Thielmann, Werner  (1947)  30040
30 LK23 14851341 Hochlenert, Hermann  (1948)  30040
31 LK23 15804876 Gaedt, Frank  (1958) 
32 LK23 14805789 Kreikemeier, Harald  (1948)  30040
33 LK23 15351368 Stiebing, Klaus-Peter  (1953)  30040

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 15251399 Daubermann, Rolf  (1952) 
2 LK11 15002498 Seilheimer, Dieter  (1950)  MF
3 LK13 15205866 Seestaedt, Sigurd  (1952) 
4 LK13 15202227 Demmig, Klemens  (1952) 
5 LK13 14851346 Ober, Heinz  (1948) 
6 LK13 14650318 Biermann, Wilfried  (1946) 
7 LK14 14250013 Ernst, Bodo  (1942) 
8 LK17 14751233 Walther, Hans-Ludwig  (1947) 
9 LK17 14351260 Rück, Hermann  (1943) 
10 LK19 15006326 Weil, Thomas  (1950) 
11 LK23 15302117 Reitz, Klaus  (1953) 
12 LK20 15205884 Stumpf, Gerhard  (1952)  MF
13 LK21 15205860 Dr. Schupp, Hans  (1952) 
14 LK21 14651291 Dr. Hummerich, Rainer  (1946) 
15 LK21 14251147 Hummel, Klaus  (1942) 
16 LK23 14902178 Spevak, Julius  (1949) 
17 LK23 14851336 Rehm, Arthur  (1948) 
18 LK23 13703055 Kleist, Hartmut  (1937) 
19 LK23 14151196 Nuglisch, Peter  (1941) 
20 LK23 14105135 Fuchs, Günther  (1941) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 14851346 Ober, Heinz  (1948) 
2 LK13 14650318 Biermann, Wilfried  (1946) 
3 LK17 14751233 Walther, Hans-Ludwig  (1947)  MF
4 LK17 14351260 Rück, Hermann  (1943) 
5 LK21 14651291 Dr. Hummerich, Rainer  (1946) 
6 LK21 14251147 Hummel, Klaus  (1942) 
7 LK23 14851336 Rehm, Arthur  (1948) 
8 LK23 13703055 Kleist, Hartmut  (1937) 
9 LK23 14151196 Nuglisch, Peter  (1941) 
10 LK23 14105135 Fuchs, Günther  (1941) 
11 LK23 14082267 Heuschkel, Uwe  (1940) 
12 LK23 13951534 Schnabel, Günter  (1939) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mixed 2018

Mixed

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26700256 Anthofer, Petra  (1967) 
2 LK6 18251173 Hoffmann, Dirk  (1982) 
3 LK7 10052524 Anthofer, David  (2000) 
4 LK9 26300227 Schreiber, Carmen  (1963) 
5 LK9 17952475 de Haas, Frank  (1979) 
6 LK11 17603201 Funk, Burkhard  (1976) 
7 LK11 16800015 Neureuther, Gunter  (1968) 
8 LK11 17403318 Lenz, Florian  (1974) 
9 LK12 26100205 Pallasch-Reitz, Christiane  (1961) 
10 LK12 25300058 Hames, Gabi  (1953) 
11 LK12 19400353 Gramlich, Marius  (1994) 
12 LK13 26900279 Vonhausen, Vera  (1969) 
13 LK13 26200118 Menges, Manuela  (1962) 
14 LK13 19051664 Djabarian, Julian  (1990) 
15 LK13 18350688 Lohmann, Markus  (1983) 
16 LK14 27650066 Heppel, Birgit  (1976) 
17 LK14 26750905 Yang, Weihong  (1967) 
18 LK15 29952361 Vonhausen, Sophie  (1999) 
19 LK15 19456399 Gaedt, Lukas  (1994) 
20 LK15 19452912 Müller, Felix  (1994) 
21 LK16 28500237 Kastner, Katharina  (1985)  112736
22 LK16 18900781 Wilhelmi, Fabian  (1989)  131137
23 LK17 29962332 Kolland, Dana  (1999) 
24 LK17 29905635 Löb, Selina  (1999) 
25 LK17 29853134 Anthofer, Lisa  (1998)  MF
26 LK19 20053534 Edelmann, Vera  (2000) 
27 LK20 29757275 Hoecker, Jana  (1997) 
28 LK22 29052164 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin  (1990) 
29 LK20 29905571 Hoecker, Kim  (1999) 
30 LK22 20005051 Kundel, Alicia  (2000) 
31 LK23 29603553 Koch, Nicole  (1996) 
32 LK22 28051174 Kraemer, Katrin  (1980) 
33 LK23 27950341 Feil, Katrin  (1979) 
34 LK22 20059546 Schäufle, Marie-Camille  (2000) 
35 LK23 29707656 Schill, Alisa  (1997) 
36 LK22 20005197 Schreiber, Alexa  (2000) 
37 LK22 18806163 Starke, Marcel  (1988) 
38 LK21 19710789 Kundel, Tim  (1997) 
39 LK22 19154952 Borrmann, Matthias  (1991) 
40 LK20 19956122 Wagner, Niklas  (1999) 
41 LK20 17052938 Kraemer, Olaf  (1970) 
42 LK23 18996543 Gaedt, Jan  (1989) 
43 LK23 19010815 Hagenow, Alexander  (1990) 
44 LK23 19052813 Löwel, Maximilian  (1990) 
45 LK23 19858123 Strebert, William  (1998) 
46 LK23 19570283 Gill, Christian  (1995) 
47 LK23 19010904 Reitz, Felix  (1990) 
48 LK23 19964858 Schäfer, Marvin  (1999) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mixed 40+

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 26700256 Anthofer, Petra  (1967) 
2 LK7 15600354 Erkert, Gernot  (1956) 
3 LK7 16100374 Priester, Karl-Heinz  (1961) 
4 LK8 16105007 Kluth, Matthias  (1961) 
5 LK8 27302361 Garrecht, Jutta  (1973) 
6 LK9 26300227 Schreiber, Carmen  (1963) 
7 LK9 15750191 Urbanek, Fritz  (1957) 
8 LK9 15700517 Reiß, Theo  (1957) 
9 LK10 16151227 Jongerius, Eric  (1961)  NED
10 LK10 17250629 Skalitz, Ulrich  (1972) 
11 LK10 14600154 Wolf, Peter  (1946) 
12 LK10 15400464 Dr. Döppert, Michael  (1954) 
13 LK11 15251399 Daubermann, Rolf  (1952) 
14 LK11 15450268 Djabarian, Nader  (1954) 
15 LK11 15651471 Neidig, Gerd-Rüdiger  (1956) 
16 LK11 17603201 Funk, Burkhard  (1976) 
17 LK11 15002498 Seilheimer, Dieter  (1950) 
18 LK11 16800015 Neureuther, Gunter  (1968) 
19 LK11 17403318 Lenz, Florian  (1974)  MF
20 LK12 26100205 Pallasch-Reitz, Christiane  (1961) 
21 LK12 25300058 Hames, Gabi  (1953) 
22 LK12 17251036 Knierim, Sven  (1972) 
23 LK13 26900279 Vonhausen, Vera  (1969) 
24 LK13 26350852 Benner, Ulrike  (1963) 
25 LK13 15800307 Raab, Michael  (1958) 
26 LK13 16350430 Schüler, Rüdiger  (1963) 
27 LK13 15202227 Demmig, Klemens  (1952) 
28 LK13 26200118 Menges, Manuela  (1962) 
29 LK13 14851346 Ober, Heinz  (1948) 
30 LK13 17150262 Rietema, Dirk  (1971)  USA MF
31 LK13 15205866 Seestaedt, Sigurd  (1952) 
32 LK13 14650318 Biermann, Wilfried  (1946) 
33 LK14 27650066 Heppel, Birgit  (1976) 
34 LK14 14250013 Ernst, Bodo  (1942) 
35 LK14 25250682 Wenzel, Doris  (1952) 
36 LK14 26750905 Yang, Weihong  (1967) 
37 LK14 16851020 Schembs, Oliver  (1968) 
38 LK14 15500463 Schmidt, Wolfgang  (1955) 
39 LK15 15851408 Boeckxstaens, Rudy  (1958)  BEL
40 LK15 16700630 Heppel, Peter  (1967) 
41 LK15 25300059 Lichtensperger, Petra  (1953) 
42 LK15 15700513 Döppert, Wolfgang  (1957) 
43 LK15 17603188 Eschenfelder, Simon  (1976) 
44 LK15 16405415 Geling, Markus  (1964) 
45 LK15 14950311 Dr. Hentschel, Rüdiger  (1949) 
46 LK15 15150469 Tausendfreund, Gerhard  (1951) 
47 LK15 26250814 Boeckxstaens, Yvette  (1962)  BEL
48 LK15 25202954 Eberhard, Fatima  (1952) 
49 LK15 16705162